Home ProductsExcavator Hydraulic Pump Parts

PC200-6 PC200-7 HPV95 Swash Plate Main Pump Cradle 708-2L-23880

AS ALWAYS, FAST AND FRIENDLY SERVICE.

—— krystal burgess

Transaction went smoothly, Seller was very helpful. Product arrived as promised, Very happy and will do business with them in future.

—— James McBride

very happy with all aspects of order. Communication was great from ordering to delivery

—— Dallas Skinner

the product of very good quality. arrived in perfect condition and at the agreed time.

—— claudio vera garcia

I'm very satisfied! Transaction at the highest level. Item very well packed. Recommended the Seller

—— Daniela Czapska

I'm Online Chat Now

PC200-6 PC200-7 HPV95 Swash Plate Main Pump Cradle 708-2L-23880

PC200-6 PC200-7 HPV95 Swash Plate Main Pump Cradle 708-2L-23880
PC200-6 PC200-7 HPV95 Swash Plate Main Pump Cradle 708-2L-23880

Large Image :  PC200-6 PC200-7 HPV95 Swash Plate Main Pump Cradle 708-2L-23880

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Belparts
Certification: OEM
Model Number: PC200-6 PC200-7

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiated price
Packaging Details: Wooden case
Delivery Time: 2-5days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 500 pieces per month
Detailed Product Description
Pump Model:: HPV95 Warrianty Time:: 3 Months
Part Name:: Cradle Application:: Hydraulic Pump
Quality:: OEM Standard Material:: Steel
High Light:

hydraulic pump repair parts

,

hydraulic pump spare parts

PC200-6 PC200-7 HPV95 Swash Plate Main Pump Cradle 708-2L-23880

 

Product Description

Product Name

HPV95 Valve Plate Cylinder Block Drive Shaft Piston shoe for Hydraulic pump parts

Machine

HPV95

Color

Same as Picture

Warranty

3 months

Payment

T/T in advance, Western Union, L/C at sight

 

Spare part 708-2L-23880 CRADLE (Komatsu)

Part No

708-2L-23880

Part Name

CRADLE

Weight

2.060 kg

How to buy?

If you want best price click Price request It's free!

 

Schemes of the spare part 708-2L-23880 CRADLE

Number 19 on the scheme, Qty 1

PC200-6 PC200-7 HPV95 Swash Plate Main Pump Cradle 708-2L-23880 0

#

Part No

Part Name

Qty.

Price request

1

(708-2L-00411)

PUMP ASS'Y,PC200

1

 

 

 

THIS ASSEMBLY CONSISTS OF ALL PARTS SHOWN IN FIGS.6161 TO 6170

 

 

1

708-2L-32110

SHAFT,FRONT

1

 

2

708-2L-22150

Bearing

1

 

3

708-2E-05040

WASHER KIT

1

 

4

 

WASHER? 3.1MM

1

 

4

 

WASHER? 3.0MM

1

 

4

 

WASHER? 2.9MM

1

 

4

 

WASHER? 2.8MM

1

 

4

708-25-12790

RING, SNAP

1

 

5

708-25-52860

Snap ring

1

 

6

708-2L-22160

Spacer

1

 

7

04065-06825

RING,(W/EMERGENCY STEERING) (1M?1D)

1

 

8

708-2L-04141

CYLINDER BLOCK ASSEMBLY, CYLINDER

1

 

8

708-2L-33110

CYLINDER BLOCK ASSEMBLY

1

 

9

708-2L-33211

BLOCK, CYLINDER

1

 

10

720-68-19610

Pin

1

 

11

04065-04818

RING, SNAP

1

 

12

708-2L-23131

SEAT

1

 

13

708-2L-33160

Spring

1

 

14

708-7L-13140

WASHER, SNAP

1

 

15

708-2L-23351

GUIDE,RETAINER

1

 

16

708-2L-23360

Pin

3

 

17

708-2L-33340

RETAINER, SHOE

1

 

18

708-2L-33310

PISTON SUBASSEMBLY

9

 

19

708-2L-04361

CRADLE ASS'Y,FRONT

1

 

19

708-2L-23880

CRADLE

1

 

20

708-2L-33551

CAM,ROCKER

1

 

More Products
PC(HPV)
HPV35(PC60-3/5,PC200-3/5,PC120-3/5)
HPV55(PC100-3/5,PC120-3/5)
HPV70 (PC150-3/5)
HPV90(PC190-3/5, PC200-3/5,PC220-3/5)
HPV160(PC300-3/5,PC400-3/5,PC600-3/5)
HPV95(PC200-6/7,PC220-6/7)
KPV
KPV90(PC190-1/2, PC200-1/2)
KPV100(PC300-1/2,PC400-1/2)
KPV105 (PC300-1/2, PC400-1/2)
KMF
KMF40 (PC120-3/5, PC120-3/5)
KMF90(PC200-3/5,PC220-3/5)
KMF160(PC300-3/5,PC400-3/5)
K3V
K3V63DT/DTP, K3V112DT/DTP, K3V140DT/DTP, K3V180DT/DTH, K3V280DT/DTH, K3V63BDT, K3V112BDT
KVC
KVC925, KVC930, KVC932
NV
NV45, NV50, NV60, NV64, NV70, NV80, NV84, NV90, NV111, NV120, NV137, NV172, NV210, NV237, NV270
NVK
NVK45
K5V
K5V63/70DTP, K5V112DTP, K5V140DTP
MX
MX50, MX80, MX150, MX173, MX200, MX250, MX300, MX450, MX500, MX530, MX750
M2X
M2X55, M2X63, M2X96, M2X96, M2X120, M2X128, M2X146,
M2X150, M2X170, M2X210
MB
MB500, MB550, MB750
M5X
M5X130, M5X160, M5X180
DNB
DNB50B, DNB50V, DNB60B
GM
GM07, GM09, GM15, GM17L, GM17VL, GM23VA, GM24VA, GM27F, GM30F, GM30H, GM35VA, GM35VL, GM38H
HPV125B
UH07-7, UH083, UH143, UH123
HP V125A
UH261, UH09-7, UH10LC-1/2, DH10
HPV145C
EX265-1/2/3/5, EX300-1/2/3/5
HPV146D
EX350-5, EX330-5, EX370-5
HPV147F
ZAXIS 330, ZAXIS 360
HPV116C/D/F
EX190, EX200, EX220
HPVO 55
EX100-3/5, EX120-3/5
HPVO 102
EX200-5, ZAXIS200, ZAXIS220, ZAXIS250
HPVO 105
ZAXIS200, ZAXSI220, ZAXSI250
HPVO 91 DW
EX200-2, EX220-2
HPVO 91 EW
EX200-3, EX220-3
HPVO 91 DS
EX100-2, EX100M-2, EX120-3
HMGF35, HMV116
EX200-2/3/5, EX220-2/3/5, ZAXIS200
HMGF57, HMV 145
EX300-5, EX350-5, ZAXIS 330, ZAXIS 360
HMG C16, HMT 045
EX100-1/2, EX120-1/2, EX200
HMG C32, HMT 107
EX220, EX220-1, EX265-1/2/3/5
A8VO
A8VO55, A8VO80, A8VO107, A8VO160, A8VO200, AA8VTO107, AA8VTO160
A10V
A10V18, A10V28, A10V45, A10V71, A10V100, A10V140
A2F
A2F55, A2F80, A2F107, A2F160, A2F225, A2F250, A2F350, A2F500
A7V
A7V55, A7V80, A7V107, A7V160, A7V225, A7V250, A7V350, A7V500, A7V1000
A4VO
A4VO40, A4VO71, A4VO90, A4VO125, A4VO180, A4VO250, A4VO355, A4VO500
A6VM
A6VM55, A6VM80, A6VM107, A6VM160, A6VM225, A6VM250, A6VM350, A6VM500
A7VO
A7VO55, A7VO80, A7VO107, A7VO160, A7VO200, A7VO250, A7VO350, A7VO500, A7VO1000
A8V
A8V55, A8V59, A8V80, A8V86, A8V107, A8V115, A8V172

Our Service

1. OEM Manufacturing welcome: Product, Package...

2. When you place order with us,we will take clear photos as your need.

3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours.

4. When you got the goods, test them, and give me a feedback.If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer the solve way for you.

 

FAQ

 

Q: What about the payment options?

A: PayPal, Escrow, West Union and other payment as request.

T/T(30%deposit, 70% before shipment)

Q: What is your terms of delivery?

A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF.

Q: How about your delivery time?

A: Generally, it will take 3 to 30 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends

on the items and the quantity of your order

Contact Details
GZ Yuexiang Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Angela

Tel: +86 18665696399

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)