Home ProductsExcavator Parts Swing Motor

14550094 EC240 M5X180 Excavator Parts Swing Motor Wear Resistance

AS ALWAYS, FAST AND FRIENDLY SERVICE.

—— krystal burgess

Transaction went smoothly, Seller was very helpful. Product arrived as promised, Very happy and will do business with them in future.

—— James McBride

very happy with all aspects of order. Communication was great from ordering to delivery

—— Dallas Skinner

the product of very good quality. arrived in perfect condition and at the agreed time.

—— claudio vera garcia

I'm very satisfied! Transaction at the highest level. Item very well packed. Recommended the Seller

—— Daniela Czapska

I'm Online Chat Now

14550094 EC240 M5X180 Excavator Parts Swing Motor Wear Resistance

China 14550094 EC240 M5X180 Excavator Parts Swing Motor Wear Resistance supplier

Large Image :  14550094 EC240 M5X180 Excavator Parts Swing Motor Wear Resistance

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Belparts
Certification: OEM
Model Number: EC240

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotated price
Packaging Details: Wooden case
Delivery Time: 2-5days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 500 pieces
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Warranty:: 6 Months, 6 Months-12months Part Name:: Swing Motor
Model:: EC240 M5X180 Application:: Crawler Excavator
Material:: Steel Packing:: Wooden Case

Belparts Excavator parts 14550094 EC240 M5X180 Swing Motor

 

 

Product Description

Application

Excavator

Part name

Swing Motor

Material

Steel

Model

EC240 EC240B M2X146B

MOQ

1PC

Warranty

3 months

Payment term

T/T&Western Union &Paypal

Delivery Time

Within 2 days after receiving the payment

Packing

Standard shipping package

 

Swing motor

Excavators Volvo EC240
Power transmission / Hydrostatic drive / Hydraulic motor
Swing motor

14550094 EC240 M5X180 Excavator Parts Swing Motor Wear Resistance

List of spare parts

# Part No Part Name Qty. Price request
  SA 1142-00520 Swing Motor
SER NO 3001-3103
1  
  VOE 14500382 Swing Motor
SER NO 3104-
1  
1 VOE 14500062 Piston 1  
2 SA 8230-13560 Casing
SER NO 3001-3103
1  
  VOE 14509246 Casing
SER NO 3104-
1  
3 VOE 14500066 Shaft 1  
4 SA 8230-13500 Spacer 1  
5 SA 8230-13680 Cylinder 1  
6 SA 8230-13700 Retainer 1  
7 SA 8230-13460 Spring 1  
8 SA 8230-26390 Bar 12  
9 SA 8230-13490 Spacer 3  
10 SA 8230-13630 Plate 1  
11 SA 8230-13710 Plate 1  
12 SA 8230-13750 Plate 1  
13 SA 8230-13580 Casing 1  
14 SA 8230-13540 Cover 1  
15 SA 8230-14160 Plunger
SER NO 3001-3103
1  
  VOE 14501798 Plunger
SER NO 3104-
2  
16 SA 8230-14150 Spring
SER NO 3001-3103
1  
  VOE 14501799 Spring
SER NO 3104-
2  
17 SA 8230-25820 Bolt 4  
18 SA 8230-25760 Ring 1  
19 SA 8230-25740 Ring 1  
20 SA 8230-26530 Roller Bearing 1  
21 SA 8230-26600 Roller Bearing more 1  
22 SA 8230-25640 Plug
SER NO 3001-3103 more
4  
  SA 8230-25640 Plug
SER NO 3104- more
2  
23 SA 8230-26730 Plug
SER NO 3001-3103
2  
  VOE 14501802 Plug
SER NO 3104-
2  
24 SA 8230-25551 O-ring 1  
25 SA 9511-12011 O-ring
SER NO 3001-3103 more
4  
  SA 9511-12011 O-ring
SER NO 3104- more
2  
26 SA 9511-12028 O-ring
SER NO 3001-3103 more
2  
  SA 9511-12034 O-ring
SER NO 3104-
2  
27 SA 9511-12012 O-ring more 2  
28 SA 8230-26871 Seal 1  
29 SA 8220-10730 Piston 1  
30 SA 8210-06281 O-ring 1  
31 SA 8230-25560 O-ring 1  
32 SA 8230-14040 Spring 12  
33 SA 8230-13770 Plate 3  
34 SA 8230-13720 Plate 4  
35 SA 8230-13450 Slide 1  
36 SA 8230-13480 Spring 1  
37 VOE 14500067 Plunger 1  
38 SA 8230-13550 Cover 1  
39 SA 8230-25830 Bolt 2  
40 SA 7242-11040 Plug more 3  
41 VOE 14518517
Replace: SA 8230-27410
Relief valve more 2  
42 SA 9511-22030 O-ring more 1  
43 SA 9566-20300 Ring more 1  
44 SA 8230-27390 Block
SER NO 3001-3103
1  
  SA 8230-27360 Block
SER NO 3104-
1  
45 SA 8230-27150 Casing
SER NO 3001-3103
1  
  SA 8230-29070 Casing
SER NO 3104-
1  
46 SA 8240-03270 Plug
SER NO 3001-3103
6  
  SA 8230-25640 Plug
SER NO 3104- more
2  
47 SA 9511-22030 O-ring
SER NO 3001-3103 more
2  
  SA 9511-12011 O-ring
SER NO 3104- more
2  
48 SA 8230-25870 Bolt
SER NO 3001-3103 more
2  
  SA 8240-03610 Screw
SER NO 3104-
4  
49 VOE 14500037 Valve 2  
50 SA 9511-12020 O-ring more 1  
51 SA 9566-10200 Ring 1  
52 SA 9511-12012 O-ring more 2  
53 SA 9511-12006 O-ring more 2  
54 SA 8230-26930 Plug more 1  
55 SA 8230-26920 Plug
SER NO 3001-3103
1  
  SA 8230-26910 Plug
SER NO 3104-
1  
56 SA 8230-33690 Plug more 2  
100 SA 8148-10180 Seal
SER NO 3001-3103
1  
  VOE 14509253 Sealing Kit
SER NO 3104-
1  

 

 Our advantages

 

1. Professional and experienced salsperson our founder has been into this field for more than 7 years with rich experiences.

 

2. Our mission is "always at your service."

 

3. Our principle is good price, better quality and best service. 

 

4. In the past 5 years, the above has helped us win customers from all over the world, such as the United States, Europe, the Middle East Southeast Asia and so on.

 

5. Professional skills for you, large inventory, short freight, more payment  

 

FAQ 

 

1. When will ship my order ?

Once we get confirmation of payment ,we will try the best to ship order within 24 hours 

 

2. Which shipment you can supply ?

By sea ,by air by express 

 

3. How long does it can take to my address? 

The nomal delivery time is 2-5 days ,depending on which country you are in

 

4. How can I trace my order ?

We wil send you are tracking number by e-mail

 

5. If I was not satisfied with the products,can I return goods 

Yes we offer exchange and repair service in the waranty time ,please contact us before you return

Contact Details
GZ Yuexiang Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Angela

Tel: +86 18665696399

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)