GZ Yuexiang Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd. 86- 020-89853372 sales@yuexiangparts.com
227-7672 247-5212 Excavator Spare Parts E320 Accelerator Throttle Motor Board

227-7672 247-5212 Excavator Spare Parts E320 Accelerator Throttle Motor Board

  • High Light

    excavator hydraulic parts

    ,

    construction equipment parts

  • Part No.
    227-7672 247-5212
  • Model
    E320
  • Name
    Throttle Motor Board
  • Brand
    Belparts
  • Inventory
    SPOT
  • Product Type
    Double Cable 6 Pins
  • Place of Origin
    China
  • Brand Name
    Belparts
  • Certification
    OEM
  • Model Number
    E320
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    1PCS
  • Price
    Negotiated price
  • Packaging Details
    Carton
  • Delivery Time
    2-5 days
  • Payment Terms
    T/T, Western Union, PayPal
  • Supply Ability
    500 pieces per month

227-7672 247-5212 Excavator Spare Parts E320 Accelerator Throttle Motor Board

227-7672 247-5212 Excavator Spare Parts E320 Accelerator Throttle Motor Board

E320 Throttle Motor Board is a speed gas accelerator in excavator with its own No . 227-7672 247-5212. The product type belongs to double cable 6 pins . The accelerator has a good quality . The product has a long - term repair period which is 6 months . It can perfectly replace your machine for it is an OEM aftermarket replacement . 

227-7672 247-5212 Excavator Spare Parts E320 Accelerator Throttle Motor Board 0

 

Models comprising the spare part 2277672 ACTUATOR GROUP - GOVERNOR

ENGINE - MACHINE

3066; C6.4;

EXCAVATOR

320C ;

Aggregates comprising the spare part 2277672 ACTUATOR GROUP - GOVERNOR

Part No Part Name Part Info
1573168 CONTROL GROUP-GOVERNOR
section: FUEL SYSTEM
157-3168 CONTROL GP-GOVERNOR
S/N BDC1-UP; BER1-UP
PART OF 137-0959, 137-0960 CHASSIS AR
2128560 FILTER GROUP-FUEL
section: FUEL SYSTEM
212-8560 FILTER GP-FUEL
S/N MAE1-UP; 7JK1-99999
PART OF 201-3878, 287-0092 ENGINE AR
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT

List of spare parts

# Part No Part Name Qty.
1 2277672 ACTUATOR GROUP-GOVERNOR 1
  1028806 RECEPTACLE KIT (INCLUDES WEDGE AND RECEPTACLE ASSEM.) 1
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS AND WEDGE)  
  8T8737 PLUG-SEAL (40 PIN CONNECTOR) 1
  1573160 JOINT 2
  1441636 PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA) 8
2 1777727 BRACKET AS 1
3 4K6177 CLIP-ON SIDE & TOP OF REAR OF ENGINE FOR 2
4 8T4121 WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)(M10X1.50X30MM) 7
5 8T4137 BOLT (M10X1.50X20MM) 7
6 1573149 BRACKET AS 1
7 7X2537 BOLT-PLT (M8 X 1.25 X 35) 2
8 8T4224 WASHER-TO ASSEMBLE VALVE AS AND PLATES 6
9 9X8256 WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK) 2
10 8C8451 BOLT (M6X1.0X40MM) 2
11 1648244 LEVER AS 1
12 5C7261 NUT (M8X1.25 THD) (M8X1.25 THD) 2
    METRIC PART

 

Product Description

1. Apply to :                             Excavator digger spare parts

 

2. Available Models :               E320 E320C

 

3. Excavator throttle :              Excavator stepping motor governor motor
 
4. Part Name :                         Actuator group - governor             

 

5. Excavator spare parts :       OEM aftermarket replacement

 

6. Quality :                               Good Quality
 
7. Condition :                            New
 

Our Advantage :

1. Full - scale excavator spare parts
2. 100% quality assurance
3. Quick response in a day
4. Small order also accepted
5. Reasonable stock and punctual delivery
6. Original packing , neutral packing or customized packing
7. Excellent after-sales service

 

FAQ

Q : How to guarantee the same ?
A : Before sending , I will take pictures . After confirmation , the product will be sent to you .


Q : When to ship ? 
A : Once getting payment then arrange .

 

Q : Import customs fee ?
A : It depends on import country . I can make lower valve so that you can pay lower customs fee even no need to pay .

 

Q : How long for transport ?
A : For express / air , it takes about 5 days . For land / sea , it takes about one month . It depends on your address .

 

Q : Product usage ?
A ; If any problem about usage , I will solve it at the first time .