Send Message

Belparts Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump DX225 Hydraulic Piston Pump K3V112DTP-9N24-12T For Doosan.

May 27, 2024

Latest company news about Belparts Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump DX225 Hydraulic Piston Pump K3V112DTP-9N24-12T For Doosan.

Belparts Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump DX225 Hydraulic Piston Pump K3V112DTP-9N24-12T For Doosan.

Our site: http://www.excavatorhydraulic-parts.com

Pump Name: Hydraulic Pump

Model:DX225

Pump Number:K3V112DTP-9N24-12T

Weight:135KG

Quality:Made In China

latest company news about Belparts Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump DX225 Hydraulic Piston Pump K3V112DTP-9N24-12T For Doosan.  0

latest company news about Belparts Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump DX225 Hydraulic Piston Pump K3V112DTP-9N24-12T For Doosan.  1

# Part No Part Name Comment Qty. Price request
- K1000698E PUMP, MAIN 187 kg 1  
11 1.409-00167 PISTON & SHOE ASS`Y 3 kg 2 SET  
13 1.451-00063 CYLINDER ASS'Y(R)   1  
14 1.451-00060 CYLINDER ASS'Y(L)   1  
30 284-00005 SWASH PLATE ASS`Y 3 kg 2  
41 K9001849 VALVE ASSY, CHECK   2  
42 K9001850 CHECK 2 ASS`Y   2  
79 420-00127 VALVE, PROPORTIONAL 3 kg 1  
111 1.405-00060 SHAFT, DRIVING(F) 3 kg 1  
113 405-00008 SHAFT, DRIVING(R) 2 kg 1  
114 101-00006 GEAR, SUN   1  
123 109-00097 BEARING, ROLLER 1 kg 2  
124 109-00098 BEARING, SPACER   2  
127 1.109-00124 SPACER, BEARING   4  
153 1.412-00083 PLATE, PUSH   2  
156 408-00013 BUSHING, SPHERICAL   2  
157 129-00044 SPRING, CYLINDER   18  
158 114-00228 SPACER   2  
211 412-00006 PLATE, SHOE 1 kg 2  
250 1.197-00005 SUPPORT KIT 10 kg 1  
251 195-00463 SUPPORT 11 kg 2  
261 1.430-00212 COVER, SEAL(F) 1 kg 1  
271 *NA00349 CASING, PUMP   2  
312 *NA00077 BLOCK, VALVE   1  
401 S2229071 BOLT SOCKET 1 kg 8  
406 S2208871 BOLT HEX SOCKET HD CL   4  
466 2181-1950D5 PLUG, RECHECK   4  
468 2181-1890D2 PLUG, SP PF1/4 2  
490 181-00519 PLUG NPTF1 1/16 18  
530 123-00150 TILTING PIN ASS`Y   2  
532 409-00003 PISTON, SERVO 1 kg 2  
534 416-00004 STOPPER(L)   2  
535 416-00005 STOPPER(S)   2  
702 S8010355 O-RING G35   2  
710 S8010951 O-RING   3  
717 S8011451 O-RING   4  
724 S8000081 O-RING   16  
725 S8000111 O-RING 1BP11 2  
728 S8000241 O-RING 1 kg 4  
732 S8000185 O-RING   2  
774 K9001851 SEAL, OIL   1  
789 S8060181 BACK UP RING(GN04080A0)JI 1BP18 2  
792 S8090350 RING, BACK-UP   2  
806 S4012933 NUT (M16X2.0)   2  
808 S4013133 NUT, (M20x2.5)   2  
824 S6500400 RING, RETAINING   2  
885 123-00151 PIN D8X12L   2  
886 S5740870 PIN, SPRING   4  
901 S3140025 BOLT, EYE   2  
953 S3527808 SCREW, SET M16X30L   2  
954 120-00130 SCREW, ADJUSTING   2  
985 K9001852 COVER   1  
986 S2212061 BOLT, SOCKET (M10X1.5X25) M10X1.5X25L 4  
* K9001902 SEAL KIT, MAIN PUMP+REG.   1
 
Get in touch with us
Contact Person : Mr. Dongdong Yao
Tel : +8615975306412
Fax : 86-020-32384870
Characters Remaining(20/3000)