Home ProductsExcavator Controller

DAEWOO DOOSAN Excavator 543-00058B EPOS Controller Solar S420LC-V 54300058C

AS ALWAYS, FAST AND FRIENDLY SERVICE.

—— krystal burgess

Transaction went smoothly, Seller was very helpful. Product arrived as promised, Very happy and will do business with them in future.

—— James McBride

very happy with all aspects of order. Communication was great from ordering to delivery

—— Dallas Skinner

the product of very good quality. arrived in perfect condition and at the agreed time.

—— claudio vera garcia

I'm very satisfied! Transaction at the highest level. Item very well packed. Recommended the Seller

—— Daniela Czapska

I'm Online Chat Now

DAEWOO DOOSAN Excavator 543-00058B EPOS Controller Solar S420LC-V 54300058C

DAEWOO DOOSAN Excavator 543-00058B EPOS Controller Solar S420LC-V 54300058C
DAEWOO DOOSAN Excavator 543-00058B EPOS Controller Solar S420LC-V 54300058C
video play

Large Image :  DAEWOO DOOSAN Excavator 543-00058B EPOS Controller Solar S420LC-V 54300058C

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Belparts
Certification: OEM
Model Number: Solar S420LC-V
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiated price
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 2-5days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 600 pieces per month
Detailed Product Description
Application: Crawler Excavator Product Name: DAEWOO DOOSAN 543-00058B EPOS Controller
Warranty: 3 Months, 3 Months Material: Steel
Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand: Belparts
High Light:

engine controller

,

computer board

DAEWOO DOOSAN 543-00058B EPOS Controller Solar S420LC-V 54300058C Excavator Parts

 

Supply Ability

 

Supply Ability:             500 Piece/Pieces per Month

 

Packaging & Delivery

 

Packaging Details:     Standard shipping package

 

Port:                            Huangpu

 

Lead time:

Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 2 To be negotiated

 

 

DAEWOO DOOSAN Solar S420LC-V 543-00058B EPOS Controller Description

 

 

Application DOOSAN Excavator
Part name EPOS Controller
Material Steel
Model Solar S420LC-V
MOQ 1PC
Warranty 3 months
Payment term

T/T&Western Union &Paypal

Delivery Time Within 2 days after receiving the payment
Packing Standard shipping package

 

 

DAEWOO DOOSAN 543-00058B EPOS Controller Picture

DAEWOO DOOSAN Excavator 543-00058B EPOS Controller Solar S420LC-V 54300058C 0

 

Schemes of the spare part 543-00058B CONTROLLER, E-EPOS

Number 2 on the scheme, Qty 1

DAEWOO DOOSAN Excavator 543-00058B EPOS Controller Solar S420LC-V 54300058C 1

543-00058B is replacement part for:

Part No Part Name
543-00058A CONTROLLER, E-EPOS

Replacement parts for 543-00058B CONTROLLER, E-EPOS

Replace Part No Part Name
543-00058C CONTROLLER, E-EPOS
543-00058E CONTROLLER, E-EPOS

Models comprising the spare part 543-00058B CONTROLLER, E-EPOS

CRAWLER EXCAVATOR

SOLAR 420LC-V;

Aggregates comprising the spare part 543-00058B CONTROLLER, E-EPOS

Model Section node
SOLAR 420LC-V BODY PARTS / ELECTRIC BOX ASS'Y(2)-ELECTRIC PARTS

 

List of spare parts

# Part No Part Name Comment Qty. Price request
- 500-00128B ELECTRIC BOX ASS'Y   1  
- 500-00128C ELECTRIC BOX ASS'Y   1  
- 500-00128E ELECTRIC BOX ASS`Y   1  
- 500-00128G ELECTRIC BOX ASS'Y 42 kg 1  
- 500-00128I ELECTRIC BOX ASS'Y   1  
2 543-00058A CONTROLLER, E-EPOS   1  
2 543-00058B CONTROLLER, E-EPOS   1  
2 543-00058C CONTROLLER, E-EPOS 4 kg 1  
2 543-00058E CONTROLLER, E-EPOS 4 kg 1  
3 S4012633 NUT, M10x1.5   4  
4 S5102603 WASHER, SPRING, M10   4  
5 S5010613 WASHER, PLAIN(M10)   4  
6 543-00074 CONTROLLER, ENGINE THROTTLE 1 kg 1  
7 S4012333 NUT   4  
8 S5102303 WASHER, SPRING   4  
9 S5010313 WASHER, PLAIN   4  
10 2190-3231D19 PLATE, NAME   1  
10 2190-3231D23 PLATE, NAME   1  
11 2543-9015 CONTROLLER, STARTER   1  
12 S3450943 SCREW (M6X1.0X10)   2  
13 S5102303 WASHER, SPRING   2  
14 2537-9008 TIMER, WIPER   1  
15 S3450943 SCREW (M6X1.0X10)   2  
16 S5102303 WASHER, SPRING   2  
17 2531-1003 CONVERTER, DC-DC   1  
18 S3450953 SCREW(M6X1.0X12)   2  
19 S5102303 WASHER, SPRING   2  
20 2531-1003 CONVERTER, DC-DC   1  
21 S3450953 SCREW(M6X1.0X12)   2  
22 S5102303 WASHER, SPRING   2  
23 2516-1116 BUZZER, PILOT   1  
24 S3450943 SCREW (M6X1.0X10)   2  
25 S5102303 WASHER, SPRING   2  
26 2544-9033 RELAY   1  
27 2544-9033 RELAY   1  
28 2544-9033 RELAY   1  
29 2544-9033 RELAY   1  
30 2544-9033 RELAY   1  
31 2544-9033 RELAY   1  
32 2544-9033 RELAY   1  
33 2190-2037D19 PLATE, NAME   1  
34 2190-2037D20 PLATE, NAME   1  
35 2190-2037D56 PLATE, NAME (RELAY)   1  
35 2190-2037D99 PLATE, NAME (RELAY)   1  
36 530-00207A HARNESS, ELECTRIC BOX 1 kg 1  
36 530-00207B HARNESS, ELECTRIC BOX 1 kg 1  
37 530-00208A HARNESS, CABIN   1  
37 530-00208B HARNESS, CABIN 4 kg 1  
37 530-00208E HARNESS, CABIN 4 kg 1  
38 S3450823 SCREW (M5X0.8X10)   5  
39 S5100203 WASHER, SPRING   5  
40 124-00208D3 CLIP   2  
41 124-00208D5 CLIP   1  
42 124-00208D6 CLIP   2  
43 S0508853 BOLT, HEX   2  
44 S4012533 NUT   4  
45 S5102503 WASHER, SPRING   4  
46 2544-9033 RELAY   1  
- 300706-00017 BOX ASSY, ELECTRIC 41 kg / 650*600*300 1  
6 300611-00004 CONTROLLER, ENGINE THROTTLE 1 kg 1

 

 

Our advantage

 

6. The parts will give weight, price when quotation.


7. Genuine parts stock pictures will send before order.


8.  All parts can check with part number, all parts can order follow part number.


9. Safe packing to protect the goods, such as wooden box, Iron sheet for our parts.

 

10. Small quantity can accept,Sample order also accept.


11.  24 hours oversea service.

 

 

FAQ

 

Q: When will ship my order?
A:Once we get confirmation of payment, we will try our best to ship order within 2 days.


Q: Which shipping term you can supply?
A:By sea, air or by express ( DHL, Fedex, TNT, UPS, EMS)


Q: How long does it take to my address?
A:The Normal delivery time is 4-7 days, depending on which country you are in.


Q: How can I trace my order?
A:We will send you the tracking number by email.


Q: If I am not satisfied with the products, can I returns goods?
A:Yes, we offer exchange and repair service under warranty. Please contact us before you return.

Contact Details
GZ Yuexiang Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Bailyn

Tel: +86 18926137475

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)