Home ProductsExcavator Controller

Control Unit Excavator Spare Parts 4HK1 8981260540 For HITACHI ZX240-3 ZX250H-3 ZX250K-3

AS ALWAYS, FAST AND FRIENDLY SERVICE.

—— krystal burgess

Transaction went smoothly, Seller was very helpful. Product arrived as promised, Very happy and will do business with them in future.

—— James McBride

very happy with all aspects of order. Communication was great from ordering to delivery

—— Dallas Skinner

the product of very good quality. arrived in perfect condition and at the agreed time.

—— claudio vera garcia

I'm very satisfied! Transaction at the highest level. Item very well packed. Recommended the Seller

—— Daniela Czapska

I'm Online Chat Now

Control Unit Excavator Spare Parts 4HK1 8981260540 For HITACHI ZX240-3 ZX250H-3 ZX250K-3

Control Unit Excavator Spare Parts 4HK1 8981260540 For HITACHI ZX240-3 ZX250H-3 ZX250K-3
Control Unit Excavator Spare Parts 4HK1 8981260540 For HITACHI ZX240-3 ZX250H-3 ZX250K-3
video play

Large Image :  Control Unit Excavator Spare Parts 4HK1 8981260540 For HITACHI ZX240-3 ZX250H-3 ZX250K-3

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Belparts
Certification: OEM
Model Number: 4HK1
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiated price
Packaging Details: Wooden case
Delivery Time: 2-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 600 pieces per month
Detailed Product Description
Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number: 8981260540
Material: Steel Model: 4HK1
Packing: Carton Package Brand Name: Belparts
High Light:

engine controller

,

pump controller

Control Unit Excavator Spare Parts 4HK1 8981260540 For ZX240-3 ZX250H-3 ZX250K-3

 

Product description

 

1. Product Name:      Control unit

 

2. Model Number:      4HK1

 

3. Part NO:                8981260540

 

4. Warranty:               6 months

 

5. Condition:              New

 

6. Place of Origin:     China (Mainland)

 

7. MOQ:                    1PCS

 

8. Delivery time:        2 days after the payment received

 

ZX240-3 ZX250H-3 ZX250K-3 ZX250L-3 ZX250LC-3-HCME Hitachi

 

 

Control Unit Excavator Spare Parts 4HK1 8981260540 For HITACHI ZX240-3 ZX250H-3 ZX250K-3 0

 

Control Unit Excavator Spare Parts 4HK1 8981260540 For HITACHI ZX240-3 ZX250H-3 ZX250K-3 1

 

 

Parts on group 060: ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
001. 8980019150 [1] STARTER ASM C NIKKO 24V-5.0KW<BR>SEE FIG NO 0-65 FOR COMPONENT.
001. 8980540630 [1] STARTER ASM C NIKKO 24V-5.0KW<BR>SEE FIG NO 0-65 FOR COMPONENT.
001. 8980703211 [1] STARTER ASM NIKKO 24V-5.0KW<BR>SEE FIG NO 0-65 FOR COMPONENT.
002. 8973750171 [1] GENERATOR ASM C NIKKO 24V-50A<BR>SEE FIG NO 0-66 FOR COMPONENT.
002. 8980921161 [1] GENERATOR ASM NIKKO 24V-50A<BR>SEE FIG NO 0-66 FOR COMPONENT.
007. 0911502120 [2] NUT; STARTER A M12 FLANGE
007. 0911802120 [2] NUT; STARTER M12 FLANGE
010(C). 8980056310 [1] RELAY; STARTER  
016. 1090001331 [1] BOLT; GEN M14X135
017. 9091605140 [1] WASHER; PL,GEN A ID=14 OD=26 T=2.3
017. 0916105140 [1] WASHER; PL,GEN ID=14 OD=26 T=2.3
018. 9091505140 [1] WASHER; LK,GEN A ID=14.2
018. 0915105140 [1] WASHER; LK,GEN ID=14.2
021. 8973628441 [1] BRACKET; GEN  
023. 1197110290 [1] NUT; GEN M14 W/BRACKET
026. 0281810800 [3] BOLT; GEN BRKT A M10X80 FLANGE
026. 0281510800 [3] BOLT; GEN BRKT M10X80 FLANGE
046(A). 8944607061 [1] RELAY; GLOW PLUG  
089. 8971256011 [1] SWITCH; OVER HEAT WARNING  
100(A). 1097006071 [1] CLIP; HARNESS ID=28 L=30
100(B). 1097006731 [1] CLIP; HARNESS ID=21 L=28
100(C). 1097009090 [1] CLIP; HARNESS ID=19
100(D). 1097009911 [2] CLIP; HARNESS ID=21 L=30 H=40
100(E). 5097003500 [2] CLIP; HARNESS A ID=12
100(E). 8973679841 [2] CLIP; HARNESS ID=12
100(F). 8942251850 [1] CLIP; HARNESS A ID=18 L=44
100(F). 8973679851 [1] CLIP; HARNESS ID=18 L=44
100(G). 9095250320 [1] CLIP; HARNESS A ID=11 L=20 W=14
100(G). 0952350320 [1] CLIP; HARNESS ID=11 L=20 W=14
100(H). 9095258550 [3] CLIP; HARNESS A ID=19 L=28
100(H). 0952358550 [3] CLIP; HARNESS ID=19 L=28
100(I). 9095258760 [1] CLIP; HARNESS A ID=19 L=40
100(I). 0952358760 [1] CLIP; HARNESS ID=19 L=40
129(A). 8973639360 [1] SENSOR; GLOW PLUG,THERMO C
129(A). 8981566480 [1] SENSOR; GLOW PLUG,THERMO  
210. 0280910200 [1] BOLT; CABLE FIX A M10X20 FLANGE
210. 0280610200 [1] BOLT; CABLE FIX M10X20 FLANGE
293. 9829322110 [1] CABLE; STARTER EARTH  
416. 1093370120 [1] SLEEVE; RUBBER ID=17 OD=21 L=40
420. 8976028701 [2] BRACKET; HARNESS  
424. 1825530391 [1] RELAY; SAFETY,STARTER  
520. 8976004340 [1] SENSOR; PRESSURE A
520. 8980274560 [1] SENSOR; PRESSURE  
608. 8121468300 [1] SENSOR; TEMP  
613. 8980026183 [1] CONTROL UNIT; ENG C
613. 8980401680 [1] CONTROL UNIT; ENG C
613. 8980401711 [1] CONTROL UNIT; ENG  
613. 8980806650 [1] CONTROL UNIT; ENG C
613. 8980854670 [1] CONTROL UNIT; ENG C
613. 8981260540 [1] CONTROL UNIT; ENG C
613. 8981530671 [1] CONTROL UNIT; ENG  
766. 1096300850 [1] GASKET; SENSOR ID=14.2 OD=19.2<BR>ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE)
782. 0286906200 [2] BOLT; SENSOR A M6X20 FLANGE
782. 0286606200 [2] BOLT; SENSOR M6X20 FLANGE
796. 8972177780 [1] SENSOR; MAP  
797. 8121468300 [1] SENSOR; MAT  
898. 1802200140 [1] SENSOR; BOOST  

 

Hitachi machinery list:

ZX240-3

  • 060: ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS : » 8981260540 CONTROL UNIT; ENG

ZX250H-3

  • 060: ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS : » 8981260540 CONTROL UNIT; ENG

ZX250K-3

  • 060: ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS : » 8981260540 CONTROL UNIT; ENG

ZX250L-3

  • 060: ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS : » 8981260540 CONTROL UNIT; ENG

ZX250LC-3-HCME

  • 060: ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS : » 8981260540 CONTROL UNIT; ENG

Our Benefits 

 

1. Our products can be Belparts ,meet your special needs

 

2. Our products and quick delivery ,competitive price,high quality and long term service to our customers

 

3. Our supply is sufficient to guarantee the customers demand

 

4. We will provide best after sale service for the guests which try my best to meet the requirement of the guests

 

5. Where you can buy all the excavator parts are available for your market ,at the meantime the customers can enjoy the long-term technical advisory services in our company

 

 

FAQ

 

1. What is the MOQ of your company?

Our company MOQ is 1pc.

 

2. Could you accept OEM and customize?

Yes,we can customize according to the sample or drawing.

 

3. Could you tell me the material of your products?

Yes,we have stainless steel,carbon steel,chrome steel,cast iron and aluminum.

 

4. What is your warranty of your quality?

One year,within one year we can fix and change.

 

6. Could you supply door to door service?

Yes,by air and by express(DHL,FEDEX,TNT,EMS,SF).

Contact Details
GZ Yuexiang Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Bailyn

Tel: +86 18926137475

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)